Resultados y clasificaciones

filters

2018 Carrera

Gran Premio de Japón

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired PTS
1 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 53 1:27:17.062 25
2 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 53 +12.919s 18
3 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 53 +14.295s 15
4 3 Daniel Ricciardo Red Bull Racing TAG Heuer 53 +19.495s 12
5 7 Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari 53 +50.998s 10
6 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 53 +69.873s 8
7 11 Sergio Perez Force India Mercedes 53 +79.379s 6
8 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 53 +87.198s 4
9 31 Esteban Ocon Force India Mercedes 53 +88.055s 2
10 55 Carlos Sainz Renault 52 +1 lap 1
11 10 Pierre Gasly Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 52 +1 lap 0
12 9 Marcus Ericsson Sauber Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
13 28 Brendon Hartley Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 52 +1 lap 0
14 14 Fernando Alonso McLaren Renault 52 +1 lap 0
15 2 Stoffel Vandoorne McLaren Renault 52 +1 lap 0
16 35 Sergey Sirotkin Williams Mercedes 52 +1 lap 0
17 18 Lance Stroll Williams Mercedes 52 +1 lap 0
NC 16 Charles Leclerc Sauber Ferrari 38 DNF 0
NC 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 37 DNF 0
NC 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 8 DNF 0

filters

2018

Equipos

Escudería Motor Pts
MERCEDESMercedes223330254325283103043353040374343538
FERRARIFerrari4025193012303325334015332530252718460
RED BULL RACINGTag Heuer20035025272730251012121510261827319
RENAULTRenault78101065106081020450192
HAASFerrari0101080082228710004484
MCLARENRenault121068400044040060058
RACING POINT FORCE INDIAMercedes000000000000181403843
SCUDERIA TORO ROSOHonda01201060000182000030
SAUBERFerrari0208101130201026027
WILLIAMSMercedes000400000000030007
FORCE INDIAMercedes000000000000000000

Pilotos

Piloto Escudería Pts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes1815122525151025-1825251825252525331
Sebastian VettelFerrari2525412121825101525-18251215158264
Valtteri BottasMercedes41818-1810186-1218101215121818207
Kimi RäikkönenFerrari15-1518-1281518151515-18101210196
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing8-10-152151825-12-1510181015173
Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing12-25-10251212-10-12-08812146
Nico HulkenbergRenault688--462-810--010053
Kevin MagnussenHaas-101-8--8102-64004053
Sergio PerezForce India---152---616-10601653
Fernando AlonsoMcLaren106664---44-4-060050
Esteban OconForce India-1---82-864-8802249
Carlos SainzRenault1-2106144---2-440139
Romain GrosjeanHaas--------12-816000431
Pierre GaslyToro Rosso-12---6-----82000028
Charles LeclercSauber---81-112----026021
Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren24-2---------00008
Marcus EricssonSauber-2------1-2-100006
Lance StrollWilliams---4---------20006
Brendon HartleyToro Rosso---1------1--00002
Sergey SirotkinWilliams-------------10001