Resultados y clasificaciones

filters

2020 Carrera

Gran Premio de Rusia

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired PTS
1 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 53 1:34:00.364 26
2 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing Honda 53 +7.729s 18
3 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 53 +22.729s 15
4 11 Sergio Perez Racing Point BWT Mercedes 53 +30.558s 12
5 3 Daniel Ricciardo Renault 53 +52.065s 10
6 16 Charles Leclerc Ferrari 53 +62.186s 8
7 31 Esteban Ocon Renault 53 +68.006s 6
8 26 Daniil Kvyat AlphaTauri Honda 53 +68.740s 4
9 10 Pierre Gasly AlphaTauri Honda 53 +89.766s 2
10 23 Alexander Albon Red Bull Racing Honda 53 +97.860s 1
11 99 Antonio Giovinazzi Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
12 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
13 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
14 7 Kimi Räikkönen Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
15 4 Lando Norris McLaren Renault 52 +1 lap 0
16 6 Nicholas Latifi Williams Mercedes 52 +1 lap 0
17 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
18 63 George Russell Williams Mercedes 52 +1 lap 0
NC 55 Carlos Sainz McLaren Renault 0 DNF 0
NC 18 Lance Stroll Racing Point BWT Mercedes 0 DNF 0

filters

2020

Equipos

Pts Escudería Motor Pts
365MERCEDESMercedes434034414341365
192RED BULL RACINGHonda272835222319192
113RACING POINT BWTMercedes1418822312113
105MCLARENRenault1222960105
99RENAULTRenault4440231699
74FERRARIFerrari081260874
59ALPHATAURIHonda10124659
4ALFA ROMEO RACINGFerrari0000004
1HAASFerrari0100001
0WILLIAMSMercedes0000000

Pilotos

Pts Piloto Escudería Pts
203Lewis HamiltonMercedes252519252515203
160Valtteri BottasMercedes181515161825160
128Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing151825181518128
65Lando NorrisMcLaren100216065
64Alexander AlbonRed Bull Racing12101048164
63Daniel RicciardoRenault4400131063
57Charles LeclercFerrari001200857
57Lance StrollRacing Point6128122057
56Sergio PerezRacing Point86-1011256
45Pierre GaslyAlphatauri00024245
41Carlos SainzMcLaren32080041
36Esteban OconRenault004010636
17Sebastian VettelFerrari08060017
14Daniil KvyatAlphatauri10100414
6Nico HulkenbergRacing Point--6---6
2Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo0000002
2Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo0000002
1Kevin MagnussenHaas0100001
0Nicholas LatifiWilliams0000000
0George RussellWilliams0000000
0Romain GrosjeanHaas0000000