Resultados y clasificaciones

filters

2019 Carrera

Gran Premio de Canadá

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired PTS
1 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 70 1:29:07.084 25
2 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 70 +3.658s 18
3 16 Charles Leclerc Ferrari 70 +4.696s 15
4 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 70 +51.043s 13
5 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing Honda 70 +57.655s 10
6 3 Daniel Ricciardo Renault 69 +1 lap 8
7 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 69 +1 lap 6
8 10 Pierre Gasly Red Bull Racing Honda 69 +1 lap 4
9 18 Lance Stroll Racing Point BWT Mercedes 69 +1 lap 2
10 26 Daniil Kvyat Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 69 +1 lap 1
11 55 Carlos Sainz McLaren Renault 69 +1 lap 0
12 11 Sergio Perez Racing Point BWT Mercedes 69 +1 lap 0
13 99 Antonio Giovinazzi Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 69 +1 lap 0
14 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 69 +1 lap 0
15 7 Kimi Räikkönen Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 69 +1 lap 0
16 63 George Russell Williams Mercedes 68 +2 laps 0
17 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 68 +2 laps 0
18 88 Robert Kubica Williams Mercedes 67 +3 laps 0
NC 23 Alexander Albon Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 59 DNF 0
NC 4 Lando Norris McLaren Renault 8 DNF 0

filters

2019

Equipos

Escudería Motor Pts
MERCEDESMercedes44434343444038295
FERRARIFerrari22262526221833172
RED BULL RACINGAston Martin15162112232314124
MCLARENRenault0801048030
RENAULT F1 TEAMRenault6060021428
RACING POINTMercedes2141000219
TORO ROSSOHonda1210210117
HAASFerrari800071016
ALFA ROMEOFerrari462100013
WILLIAMSMercedes00000000

Pilotos

Piloto Escudería Pts
Lewis HamiltonMercedes18252518262525162
Valtteri BottasMercedes26181825181513133
Sebastian VettelFerrari12101515121818100
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing1512121215121088
Charles LeclercFerrari101610111001572
Pierre GaslyRed Bull Racing0490811436
Carlos SainzMcLaren000648018
Daniel RicciardoRenault006002816
Kevin MagnussenHaas800060014
Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo462100013
Sergio PerezRacing Point014800013
Lando NorrisMcLaren080400012
Nico HulkenbergRenault600000612
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso100026110
Alexander AlbonToro Rosso02100407
Lance StrollRacing Point20020026
Romain GrosjeanHaas00001102
Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo00000000
Robert KubicaWilliams00000000
George RussellWilliams00000000